Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D2 Młodzik „2007 Licencyjna C12” Grupa 12 (RW)

 

  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-03-30
    2019-03-31 10:00 GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW) 6 – 0 TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    2019-03-30 10:00 GLKS KRASOCIN (RW) 0 – 9 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-03-30 13:00 KS SMYKÓW (RW) 8 – 1 RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2019-03-30 14:30 ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW) 0 – 8 WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-04-06
    2019-04-07 09:30 ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW) TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    2019-04-07 12:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW) RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2019-04-06 11:00 GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW) GLKS KRASOCIN (RW)
    2019-04-06 13:00 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW) KS SMYKÓW (RW)                          
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-04-13
    2019-04-13 09:00 KS SMYKÓW (RW) GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
    RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW) PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-04-13 10:00 GLKS KRASOCIN (RW) ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-13 13:30 TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW) WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-04-17
    2019-04-17 16:00 ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW) KS SMYKÓW (RW)
    2019-04-17 16:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW) GLKS KRASOCIN (RW)
    2019-04-17 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW) PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-04-17 17:00 GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW) RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-04-23
    2019-04-23 10:00 GLKS KRASOCIN (RW) WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2019-04-23 12:00 RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW) ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-23 16:00 KS SMYKÓW (RW) TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    2019-04-23 17:00 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW) GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)                           
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-04-27
    2019-04-28 09:30 ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW) PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-04-28 12:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW) GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
    2019-04-27 10:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW) RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2019-04-27 10:00 GLKS KRASOCIN (RW) KS SMYKÓW (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-04-30
    2019-04-30 16:00 KS SMYKÓW (RW) WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2019-04-30 16:30 RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW) GLKS KRASOCIN (RW)
    2019-04-30 17:00 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW) TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    2019-04-30 17:00 GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW) ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-05-04
    2019-05-05 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW) ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-04 09:30 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW) GLKS KRASOCIN (RW)
    2019-05-04 09:30 RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW) KS SMYKÓW (RW)
    2019-05-04 11:00 GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW) TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-05-11
    2019-05-12 12:30 TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW) ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-11 09:00 KS SMYKÓW (RW) PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-05-11 10:00 GLKS KRASOCIN (RW) GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
    2019-05-11 11:00 RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW) WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-05-18
    2019-05-19 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW) TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    2019-05-18 11:00 GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW) KS SMYKÓW (RW)
    2019-05-18 14:00 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW) RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2019-05-18 14:30 ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW) GLKS KRASOCIN (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2019-05-21
    2019-05-21 16:00 KS SMYKÓW (RW) ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-21 16:00 GLKS KRASOCIN (RW) TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    2019-05-21 16:30 RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW) GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
    2019-05-21 17:00 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW) WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2019-05-25
    2019-05-26 12:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW) GLKS KRASOCIN (RW)
    2019-05-25 10:00 TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW) KS SMYKÓW (RW)
    2019-05-25 11:00 GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW) PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-05-25 14:30 ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW) RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2019-06-01
    2019-06-01 09:30 RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW) TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    2019-06-01 11:00 GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW) WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2019-06-01 13:00 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW) ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-06-01 13:00 KS SMYKÓW (RW) GLKS KRASOCIN (RW)
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2019-06-08
    2019-06-08 10:00 GLKS KRASOCIN (RW) RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2019-06-08 12:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW) KS SMYKÓW (RW)
    2019-06-08 12:30 TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW) PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-06-08 14:30 ORLĘTA II Kielce (RW) GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)